CLASSEMENT Séniors APtsJGNPBoBd+-+/-
Buxy4611100151307133174
Tournus43119114120711196
Arbois37118034126018377
Champagnole33117131223217656
Montchanin28115152420919316
Dole231150603203235-32
RCXV Charolais-Brionnais181140702182255-73
Besançon171131721190237-47
Verdun141120915185241-56
St Apollinaire41100110496307-211
CLASSEMENT Séniors BPtsJGNPBoBd+-+/-
Tournus421181262283135148
Buxy381180333287158129
Besançon32117042224716483
Dole30116052423317459
Champagnole251160510214234-20
Verdun231151510169269-100
Arbois23115061221620214
Montchanin201140713222232-10
RCXV Charolais-Brionnais131130801175358-183
St Apollinaire131120914171291-120
Fermer le menu