CLASSEMENT Séniors APtsJGNPBoBd+-+/-
Buxy5113120171396151245
Tournus5213111151258131127
Arbois42139044229622472
Montchanin33136162525722037
Champagnole33137171225123021
Dole2313607132592590
Besançon231341832235271-36
RCXV Charolais-Brionnais221350802207319-112
Verdun1813301015209277-68
St Apollinaire413001304115401-286
CLASSEMENT Séniors BPtsJGNPBoBd+-+/-
Tournus5213101282375150225
Buxy4713100343345177168
Dole39138053427918495
Besançon381380533316189127
Champagnole291370610255303-48
Arbois271360712253270-17
Montchanin241350813274293-19
Verdun231351710181332-151
RCXV Charolais-Brionnais1313301001208412-204
St Apollinaire1313201114178354-176
Fermer le menu