CLASSEMENT Séniors APtsJGNPBoBd+-+/-
Buxy6114130181447154293
Tournus5715121252281148133
Arbois43159064332027545
Montchanin42158163530623274
Champagnole371581612277280-3
Dole3214707132732667
RCXV Charolais-Brionnais271560912243377-134
Besançon241441933262300-38
Verdun2215401115241320-79
St Apollinaire414001404120418-298
CLASSEMENT Séniors BPtsJGNPBoBd+-+/-
Tournus62151212102416156260
Buxy5214110353394182212
Besançon431490543345204141
Dole39148063428220775
Arbois321570822288302-14
Montchanin291560923293321-28
Champagnole291570810268360-92
Verdun231551910199379-180
RCXV Charolais-Brionnais1815401111238461-223
St Apollinaire1814301124203354-151